09 October 2008 @ 12:05 am
#23  



note:*the quote is "learnt instead of learned...heck,.."
*sorry if i misspelled your name, label,age etc..cos some of the handwritting is unreadable.






















*faizal's image removed due to person's dissatisfaction, nasty comments.cheers.-
*afiq & adib are brothers from www.myspace.com/actdeux , go local...-

credits to [info]shihui for the notepad..hoho
Tags:
 
 
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 51 comments — Leave a comment )
faz: illustratedthedramadiaries on October 8th, 2008 04:40 pm (UTC)
Holy overload of skinny jeans, Batman!

Great photos as usual.
наталья: nuada2adryenne on October 9th, 2008 03:05 am (UTC)
LOL, my exact sentiments!
Ferlifurrychan on October 8th, 2008 04:45 pm (UTC)
<3 TAMMY!!!
sally says no to everything except penguinsslamcity on October 8th, 2008 04:45 pm (UTC)
epic post is epic! i enjoyed this post alot & my fave has to be the first outfit !
sally says no to everything except penguinsslamcity on October 8th, 2008 05:23 pm (UTC)
btw zool reminds me of bryanboy
(no subject) - zomgimlame on October 9th, 2008 06:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
efrayedgray on October 8th, 2008 04:46 pm (UTC)
http://farm4.static.flickr.com/3067/2923948589_12b87428af_b.jpg

seems pretty ordinary, but she's quite cute so, whatever.
zainylove on October 8th, 2008 05:15 pm (UTC)
Hmph I think I chanced upon Shihui today haha
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - zainylove on October 8th, 2008 05:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - zainylove on October 8th, 2008 05:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tearsdont_fall on October 9th, 2008 11:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
Cindersmmmorbid on October 8th, 2008 05:15 pm (UTC)
zool is ~fierce~

i can see faisal's bulge. >.
wheresuranus: dramawheresuranus on October 8th, 2008 05:33 pm (UTC)
..dang, I even scrolled back up heh not a perve, I swear!
(no subject) - slamcity on October 8th, 2008 05:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sombresht on October 8th, 2008 06:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zomgimlame on October 9th, 2008 06:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jiahaolohjiahao on October 8th, 2008 05:26 pm (UTC)
zainy...we were about to take you man....lol
zainylove on October 8th, 2008 05:27 pm (UTC)
wth.........
(no subject) - lohjiahao on October 8th, 2008 05:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zainylove on October 8th, 2008 05:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - lohjiahao on October 8th, 2008 05:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zainylove on October 8th, 2008 05:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
siti_stereositi_stereo on October 8th, 2008 05:32 pm (UTC)
oi
Jo: rachel bilsonunfurlingbeauty on October 8th, 2008 05:32 pm (UTC)
Tammy's pretty. :)
emmablackpeace on October 8th, 2008 05:32 pm (UTC)
zool's top half is good but the bottom half can be better...
So tell mezomgimlame on October 9th, 2008 06:34 pm (UTC)
Haha lazy day, sorry
fou_de_amourfou_de_amour on October 8th, 2008 08:27 pm (UTC)
wow, half of actdeux and hannah lee.

hahaha i knew someday adibrezza, afiq and faisal would appear here. just didn't expect it today.
they dress well.hahah.

hannah lee, well, not the first time here.
la.xlalalala on October 9th, 2008 02:48 am (UTC)
haha i have that topshop top hannah is wearing.

love shihui leggins of hepburn! where can i get them?
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - killerblueskies on October 9th, 2008 05:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
blacksexjack on October 9th, 2008 06:12 am (UTC)
this is so strange i know most of the people in this entry haha
m hobo tlittlemissmelly on October 9th, 2008 08:09 am (UTC)
half of them are from nafa right jh
jiahaolohjiahao on October 9th, 2008 08:11 am (UTC)
i only knew 3 of them are...i'm not sure about the rest
(Anonymous) on October 9th, 2008 08:58 am (UTC)
TAMMY TAMMY! PRETTY TAMMY! Haha. :)
Jaslin Larissa: starthe_lastresort on October 9th, 2008 10:10 am (UTC)
Good post! I see many familiar faces!
iced coolyicedcooly on October 9th, 2008 11:01 am (UTC)
the IT chick has great style!
Serenetearsdont_fall on October 9th, 2008 11:02 am (UTC)
Luv tammy's leggings , they are awesome blossom :)
OMYEUNICEohmayonnaise on October 9th, 2008 02:04 pm (UTC)
I love shihui's leggings shes so chic!
HIGHONMORPHINEhighonmorphine on October 9th, 2008 03:08 pm (UTC)
OMZGGG, where can we get those pvc leggings in S'pore tammy wore?
American Apparel sells em' , but it's hella ex!
serandipityserandipity on October 10th, 2008 04:57 am (UTC)
F21 is selling them online for cheap (12.90 USD?) not sure what the quality is like but it's a fraction of the price tt AA sells them for.

that being said, my AA ones are <3
gravitysnotiongravitysnotion on October 9th, 2008 03:19 pm (UTC)
actdeux!!! :)
midnightchatsmidnightchats on October 9th, 2008 04:20 pm (UTC)
wooo hoo tammy outfit pretty and i like the girl with the audrey hepburn leggings.
undeuxrezzaundeuxrezza on October 9th, 2008 05:08 pm (UTC)
YOU KNOW YOU WANT MORE ACTX!!

afiq(ACTDEUX)rezza
undeuxrezzaundeuxrezza on October 9th, 2008 05:15 pm (UTC)
ACTDEUX WILL BE PLAYING A SHOW AT HOMECLUB ON THE 31 OCTOBER 2008 FOR TRELLA'S EP LAUNCH/HALLOWEEEEN PARTY FOLLOWED BY BEAT AFTER THE SHOW!!!BE THERE!!!


www.myspace.com/actdeux
Starlightsweetyouare on October 10th, 2008 09:44 am (UTC)
zool, slippers! why?!?!?!?!
jiahaolohjiahao on October 11th, 2008 07:39 am (UTC)
dress down day?for him?
( 51 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>