?

Log in

 
 
12 October 2008 @ 11:57 am
#25  
natasha-1




lola2

suhair

sushair2

natasha2

natasha3

I hope you guys like them.
the guy's jacket is awesome. hahha i wish i had it.
 
natasha writes for juice kl support her
http://juice.catcha.com/author/natasha/

Tags:
 
 
Current Music: headlights - tv
 
 
 
WENBINGrazorliketears on October 12th, 2008 05:03 am (UTC)
natasha's skirt = cute!!! :D
✾gingerloop: books ; stockgingerloop on October 12th, 2008 05:06 am (UTC)
love natasha's outfit!
Hafiztextmatrix on October 12th, 2008 05:30 am (UTC)
Lovely outfit on Natasha.
zainylove on October 12th, 2008 06:01 am (UTC)
these are awesome omg in luv with lola's shoez :O
Jaslin Larissathe_lastresort on October 12th, 2008 06:12 am (UTC)
Natasha is so pretty!!!
uffie13 on October 12th, 2008 06:12 am (UTC)
I wish i cld see the 1st one as a whole.. Really awesome!
frmroots2bloomsfrmroots2blooms on October 12th, 2008 06:14 am (UTC)
1 word to describe Natasha's outfit: AWESOME
sydneyesnetsap on October 12th, 2008 06:25 am (UTC)
natasha's outfit is so awesome, every little bit of it. even her sloppy nail polish.
Jeremylookard on October 12th, 2008 08:07 am (UTC)
i'm sure she's not gonna like being called sloppy. hahaha
sydneyesnetsap on October 12th, 2008 08:59 am (UTC)
If that is neat nail polish, I'll be damned. I like it though. Unless I am seeing things?
Catherinethequondam on October 12th, 2008 12:03 pm (UTC)
uh yeah i don't think its nice to call people's nail polish sloppy.
sydneyesnetsap on October 12th, 2008 12:23 pm (UTC)
It wasn't meant in an unnice way and I am being totally honest about this, okay, because I don't see anything wrong with anyone's nail polish not being completely perfect.
sugarxnspice on October 12th, 2008 07:03 am (UTC)
I love your photos jeremy! Natasha's pretty awesome.
Jo: rachel bilsonunfurlingbeauty on October 12th, 2008 07:12 am (UTC)
Best post ever by a mile.
m hobo tlittlemissmelly on October 12th, 2008 08:58 am (UTC)
style-meistersss
:)thelastelegy on October 12th, 2008 09:36 am (UTC)
great photos jeremy!
matthewstrikes on October 12th, 2008 10:06 am (UTC)
shifu! as always, awesummxzxz photos. :)
Yin Pangpangcakes on October 12th, 2008 10:52 am (UTC)
i wanted to see the last girls shoes!
Ssuperstranger on October 12th, 2008 10:56 am (UTC)
Juice is some awesome shit
Nicole Kstrayedshadows on October 12th, 2008 11:23 am (UTC)
I love this post, seriously.
xmichayye on October 12th, 2008 12:00 pm (UTC)
love natasha, especially her skirt
& sorry I couldn't resist - marine or marina? :d
dramaladies on October 12th, 2008 01:09 pm (UTC)
what camera are you using?
Jeremylookard on October 12th, 2008 01:52 pm (UTC)
canon 30d
suicide, love, and mental instabilitysundaymorninq on October 12th, 2008 02:05 pm (UTC)
Veryyy nice. More! More! Juice is awesome. Thanks for the great post and pix.
Jasminemdgy on October 12th, 2008 03:20 pm (UTC)
everyone looks so good, you did a great pick + awesome photography!!!!
(Deleted comment)
Jeremylookard on October 12th, 2008 03:27 pm (UTC)
i only meet her every few months when she comes back. had to convince her.
Jeremylookard on October 12th, 2008 03:34 pm (UTC)
SKIRT ahhaha
goddessh on October 12th, 2008 05:50 pm (UTC)
natasha's outfit is awesome!

(hi natasha i'm brendan's friend remember haha )
OMYEUNICEohmayonnaise on October 13th, 2008 04:24 am (UTC)
digging natasha's outfit.
Juice is the best local mag, imo
Hafiztextmatrix on October 13th, 2008 12:34 pm (UTC)
plus it's free too! i grab mine from Gloria Jeans
OMYEUNICEohmayonnaise on October 13th, 2008 02:21 pm (UTC)
dude, the witty content is dope!!!!!!!!!!
Hafiztextmatrix on October 13th, 2008 02:23 pm (UTC)
i like the fashion and music content.
Jeremylookard on October 13th, 2008 02:42 pm (UTC)
hahhahaha get the malaysian one.
(Anonymous) on October 13th, 2008 10:23 am (UTC)
What's the brand of the jacket suhair is wearing?

Like the fit on him. Awesome.
suhairrahmansuhairrahman on October 13th, 2008 11:58 am (UTC)
heys, that is actually a women's jacket which I got from a thrift shop. (:
thanks. heheheh.
and I'm suhair btw.
(Anonymous) on October 17th, 2008 08:30 am (UTC)
That Cotton On bag is a total rad, dude!
suhairrahmansuhairrahman on October 13th, 2008 12:00 pm (UTC)
(:
THANKS FOR THE FEATURED JEREMY!
:D and I just love what natasha is wearing!
B®oken Star™evil_deathfairy on October 13th, 2008 01:43 pm (UTC)
Nxt time my turn ehk?!!HAHAHA!
sauyansauyan on October 13th, 2008 04:33 pm (UTC)
Natasha is awesomeeeee!!
whdhhailandfall on October 14th, 2008 03:56 pm (UTC)
ahhh.suhair!foodcourt 1 sp boy.ahah
oh_hellodimwitsoh_hellodimwits on October 18th, 2008 04:39 pm (UTC)
Gosh, I love Lola's dress! So loud! (:
Your Supergirlbarbieboystar on October 19th, 2008 03:39 pm (UTC)
update more often if possible !
i love what suhair is wearing 8D
Jeremylookard on October 19th, 2008 03:41 pm (UTC)
i know. But i dont study in a school with students that dress up. =/
Your Supergirlbarbieboystar on October 19th, 2008 03:44 pm (UTC)
ah i see .
just to let you know ,
your photo taking of pictures are superb ! 8D
Jeremylookard on October 19th, 2008 03:48 pm (UTC)
thank you thank you thank you.
ext_128914 on October 21st, 2008 03:57 am (UTC)
natasha's outfit is like the perfect way of clashing and juxtaposing!
radranger on November 12th, 2008 04:21 pm (UTC)
i think that guy is from SP.
seem him on the train before lol
jellycheeseboxjellycheesebox on April 5th, 2009 05:46 am (UTC)
Natasha's outfit is awesome :)